#YBTH2017 TEAM CODE – NEW BUSINESS PLAN

956

Dear Participants,
Please be informed that we have generated the team code.  Kindly stay connected with your respective Project Teachers/HOD/Supervisor to collect the code from them or search below your team name in Group A & B – New Business Plan. For queries please feel free to contact us.
GROUP A Competition : 16th – October 2017 (9 am to 1 pm)
GROUP B Competition : 17th – October 2017 (9 am to 1 pm)
Final Day of Competition : 18th – October 2017 (9 am to 1 pm)  Only for finalists.

GROUP A – NEW BUSINESS PLAN

 

GROUP B – NEW BUSINESS PLAN

TEAM CODE TEAM MEMBERS   TEAM CODE TEAM MEMBERS
GRA-NB-195 Nour Ahmed Khalil , Ghaya Mohammad Shaddad , Aisha Alshehhi, Hadiqa Inam    GRB-NB-222 Zanib Tareq Tareq, Haruzo Najibullah, Saba Tareq Tareq, Dina Al Akkad
GRA-NB-196 Mohammed Yasin, Ivan Ibragimov, Sabbeer Ahmad, Hizbullah Janamir Gul   GRB-NB-223 Winns John, Shah Al Hameed, Abubacker Sidhiq, Manish Mohan
GRA-NB-197 Deep Kadam, Vidushy Avasthi, Fiza Fayaz, Yash Magnani   GRB-NB-224 Thomas Jojo Purathvr Thomas, Mohd Shafi
GRA-NB-198 Aun Tabrezi, John Esam, Jervis Dharmai, Mina Marco   GRB-NB-225 Vignesh Jayaram, Maheshwaran Naidu, Ritesh Venugopal, Karan Syam
GRA-NB-199 Rishi Abichandani, Jiya Rughwani, Shanaya Diwan   GRB-NB-226 Ifrat Bushra, Basma Baiju, Shahd Saad
GRA-NB-200 Paavnee Misra, Siddhi Pagarani , Rohan Awtani, Kabir Malhotra    GRB-NB-227 Tareq Bin Saif Ohd, Jisto Thomas Paul, Aanand Sankarj, Jassim Sabir
GRA-NB-201 Shalabh Sivanand, Adam Hafez, Krish Bandivekarns, Varun Kabra   GRB-NB-228 Syed Asad, Yasaal Abrar
GRA-NB-202 Thivina Randiv, Sabareesh Jayadeep, Zenden Noronha   GRB-NB-229 Satvik Prabhu Irvail, Yasin Miah, Vishnu Narayan Praveen
GRA-NB-203 Sukhjeev Singh Luggani, Zidane Dcosta, Rahil Somaiah, Bhavishya Sharma   GRB-NB-230 Saif Samara, Osama Alhashimy, Ahmad Al Khazraji, Saif Al Ameeri
GRA-NB-204 Ali Abid Vaid, Mohammed Javed , Tihami Tahmid, Dhyay Sailesh Ghaghda   GRB-NB-231 Rafey Ghouri, Wasif Peracha
GRA-NB-205 Zenden Noronha, Sabareesh Jayadeep, Thivina Randiv Ratnayaka, Hasnain Ali Khimani   GRB-NB-232 Piyush Gautam, Karthik Sarma, Aaron Lewis Michael, Nithish Amaldas
GRA-NB-206 Achuthanunni Rajendran , Amanpret Raghubir Sudan, Karthik Suresh , Saurav Krishna Ganesh   GRB-NB-233 Parveen Ali, Aleena Ahmed, Hafeeza , Iqra Mohammad 
GRA-NB-207 Sidharth Pramod, Santhosh Senthil, Uday Pradeep Varma, Alvin Titus   GRB-NB-234 Mohammad Hamza, Daniyal Irfan
GRA-NB-208 Deeksha Khettry, Reshma Philip, Sneha Santhosh, Meghna Pallavoor   GRB-NB-235 Nawab Niazi, Marwan Ziaoddin Ansari, Muhammet Hisak Murat, Muhammad Raza Khan
GRA-NB-209 Karthika Vijay, Vanshika Bhardwaj, Fathima Fidah Faisel, Sivani Suresh Kumar   GRB-NB-236 Muhammad Umer Adil Khan, Ihaab Patel, Shaheryar Ahmed, Ahamed Munthir
GRA-NB-210 Parvathy Schlegal, Dilshana Nargis, Hosanna Keren Pearline, Jessica Alexander   GRB-NB-237 Moza Saleh, Ilham Maryam, Irha Shahid
GRA-NB-211 Jahanvi Dinesh Dhakan, Pamla Dsouza, Adrija Bhowmick   GRB-NB-238 Mokhid Naushad, Mohammed Fahad, Enes Sejdini, Carl 
GRA-NB-212 Mathew John, Divyanch Rakesh Sharma, Alen Boney George, Muhammad Imran   GRB-NB-239 Komal Panwar, Aghila Kunjumon, Mershida Shireen, Mefilin Lee R
GRA-NB-213 Ahmad Lootah, Saif Alshaer   GRB-NB-240 Joel Dsouza, Yash Talrani, Anfaz Wahid, Bhavesh Bulchandani
GRA-NB-214 Raveena Kichlu, Utkarsh Raturi, Sourish Datta , Jatin Punjabi   GRB-NB-241 Ishangi Alanka Cooray, Syed Abdul Rehman, Sara Ahmed Atheeq, Kinza Firdous 
GRA-NB-215 Pooja Hariharan, Nitya Balan, Jessica Philip, Anusha Rajesh   GRB-NB-242 Halima, Hanan, Rukhaiya, Samaher
GRA-NB-216 Tehniyat Naeem , Mohammed Salman   GRB-NB-243 Hala Basim Al Salami, Meerah Bin Teliah, Hind Khalid, Fadia Faouz
GRA-NB-217 Dwayne Leander Lobo, Gregory Rolando Perera, Devaughn Menezes, Regan Fernandes   GRB-NB-244 Gazala Parkar, Bushra Kafeel, Puja Rajbongshi, Liyana Khadeeja
GRA-NB-218 Yashwita Reddy, Yukti Sajnani   GRB-NB-245 Frances Nicole Madrid , Kiel Amameda Corcino, Jastine Danielle Requidan, Sarah Nicole Esguerra
GRA-NB-219 Tabinda Siddiqi, Aiza Dar, Clariza May, Fatema Shams   GRB-NB-246 Feryal Fekri, Asal Baghi, Helia Imani, Shakiba Kazempur
GRA-NB-220 Soheil Vagharfard, Ashkan Ahmadi, Elyas Atifi, Mohammad Sarkhosh   GRB-NB-247 Faisal Shahzad Alam, Iman Zafar, Mahnoor Salman, Abid Abizher 
GRA-NB-221 Donya Fazlekhoda, Golsa Faraji, Maryam Salehi, Sahar Mozafari   GRB-NB-248 Donia Medhat , Laila Dheyab
      GRB-NB-249 Daniyal Humayun, Madhup Sahitya Chaturvedi
      GRB-NB-250 Bhanwar Singh Jhala, Fayez Malik, Harsh K Narayan, Syed Bilal
      GRB-NB-251 Ayah Ahmed, Lama Saleh, Nadia Saqallah, Nawal Farah
      GRB-NB-252 Ali Reza Gholizadeh Moghaddam, Muhammad Hamza Umair, Fudail Farhan, Ahmed Abdel Moniem
      GRB-NB-253 Ajay Tom, Muhammed Zahid, Muhammed Salman Al Farisi, Mohammed Abdullah
      GRB-NB-254 David Isaac, Mohammed Anas, Mohammed Sannan, Shawaiz Siddiqui
      GRB-NB-255 Abdul Ahad Altaf, Junaid Ghafoor Khan , Saadiq Reyaz, Sajid Hussain